Quick Links

    Staff Directory

    STAFF BIRTHDAY LIST

    NameDeptJob Description
    Boston, Karen ElizabethCareerCareer Coach
    Burse JR, Ronald TerryCareerPrgm Coord
    Fletcher, WilliamCareerDirector Career Development Center
    Jackson, SamanthaCareerCareer Coach
    Lee, DonnaCareerAssoc Dir Employer Engagement
    Mercer, Laura HaagCareerPrgm Asst Sr
    Shannon, Rose MCareerCareer Coach
    Allen, Tanisha DeniseCounselingPrgm Asst Sr
    Baxter, KatherynCounselingCounselor
    Billings, Gabrielle ECounselingCounselor Intermed
    Casiano, RubyCounselingPsychologist
    Evans, Rachel FCounselingCounselor
    Gulati, GeetanjaliCounselingPsychologist
    Hurchinson, MelissaCounselingClerk Senior
    Kalawski, Juan PabloCounselingPsychologist
    Kolb, Sarah KathrynCounselingPsychologist
    Pinckney, Michelle ACounselingCounselor Intermed
    Schroeder, Susan LianeCounselingCounselor/FLSA
    Singleton, Hannah MarieCounselingClerk Sr
    Uqdah, Aesha LatifahCounselingDir Counseling Ctr
    Gentry, Heather MusicDOSAdminv Assoc
    Gernert, Jessica FaithDOSStudent Conduct Coordinator
    Hardy, Shirley AnnDOSAdmin Svcs Mgr
    Klump, Sarah ElizabethDOSPrgm Asst Sr
    MacKenzie, Samantha EllenDOSCoord
    Morgan, Geri LDOSProject Mgr for Student Srvcs
    Taylor, Angela SusanneDOSAsst Provost & Asst DOS
    Dailey, KathleenDRCDisability Resource Coord
    Fisher, Teresa DianeDRCPrgm Asst Sr
    Holahan, BrianDRCDiability Resource Coord
    Martin, Colleen PatriciaDRCDir Std Disability Rsrc Ctr
    Baker, MarkHRLAssistant Director
    Blye, RandyHRLMain Mech
    Braden, Micahia EwanHRLHousing Ops Coord
    Carty, TaraHRLPrgm Coord
    Chambers, Amy LynnHRLPrgm Coord Sr
    Chatman, Tiara LareeHRLResidence Life Coord
    Clark, ArielleHRLCoord Tech Admin
    Claywell, ShannonHRLMain Mech
    Colston, StevenHRLFacilities Main Coord
    Fluharty, MarahHRLResidence Life Coord
    Foley, DanHRLResidence Life Coord
    Hardy, TomHRLDir Residence Admin
    Henry, David WilliamHRLPrgm Coord
    Jensen, Jacob ChristopherHRLAsst Dir
    Knudtson, NatalieHRLAdminstrative Associate
    Langston, OliviaHRLPrgm Coordinator
    Leibowitz, Justin BradleeHRLAssoc Dir
    Mathis, Tyree DerrickHRLResidence Life Coord
    Montalvo, MichelleHRLPrgm Coord
    Poynter, Stephen RyanHRLResidence Life Coord
    Roberts, KristinHRLAssociate Director Operations
    Schneiderman, Richard MHRLUnit Fin Mgr
    Schoeder, Stephanie RoseHRLResidence Life Coord
    Smyser, Martha LynnHRLAdminv Assoc
    Terry, BrittanyHRLResidence Life Coord
    Traxler, Katalina GuadalupeHRLResidence Life Coord
    Tyree, TiffanyHRLAsst Director Res Life
    Vetter, WilliamHRLAccountant III
    Wilde, LindaHRLResidence Life Coord
    Colborn , Christopher EISRSports Prgms Asst
    Halbleib, Katherine PatriciaISRSports Prgms Asst
    Hatfield, William DavidISRAssoc Dir
    Johnson, GregoryISRSports Facility Supr
    Lucas, Justin LeeISRSports Facility Supr
    Lynch, Timothy AllenISRSports Facility Supr
    Meiman, Carolyn NickoleISRSports Prgms Asst
    Nuxoll, FrankISRSports Facility Supr
    Peterson, Justin RISRAsst Dir
    Ramsay, Dale RichardISRDir Intramurals/Spec Prgms
    Rice, David A.ISRCoord SAC Cmnty Ctr
    Rivers, DeShaelaISRSPA
    Smith, John D.ISRAsst Dir Intramural Sports II
    Woodall, Deborah SueISRAsst Dir Intramural Sports II
    Zody, Karen GayeISRAdminv Asst
    Brock, JosiahSACProgram Asst Facilities- SAC
    Burton, AlbertSACBuilding Ops Coord - SAC
    Gittings, Glenn ASACDir - SAC & Spec Prgms
    Hardman, Joshua LSACCoord
    Quisenberry, KennethSACProgram Asst Facilities- SAC
    Wells, Kaitlyn MarieSACProg Coord
    Wheeler, TimSACBuilding Ops Coord - SAC
    Commings, Allison ElaineSIAsst Dir Std Life RSO
    Curtis, Pamela N.SIDir Student Involvement
    Meyer, Kathleen TheresaSICoord
    Neff, Stuart LanierSICoord
    Onnembo, Julia A.SIAsst Dir Prgms SAC
    Powell, Wilma (Denae)SIProgram Asst
    Sirleaf, HammedSIProgram Coordinator, NPHC
    Brooks, Caleb TSI ISLPDir. Intl Svc Learning Program
    Rosskopf, NicoleSI ISLPPrgm Coord
    Brooks, Darrius GenalTRIODir TRIO Suppt Srv
    Lamarche, Erica JTRIOStd Dev Spclst
    McClendon, MatthewTRIOProgram Coordinator
    Powell, Brenda JeanTRIOAdminv Asst
    Assgari, Ashley (Lily)VPSACoord Strategic Planning & Assessment
    Beam, KellyVPSAUnit Business Mgr Intermed
    Bigelow, Brian DouglasVPSATitle IX & ADA Coord
    Cucura, Wanda SueVPSACoord Publ & Mktg
    Daily, MarkVPSADevelopment officer
    Galbreath, Zeda SuzanneVPSADirector of Finance
    Horrar, David PaulVPSADepartment Info Tech Analyst
    Howe, George J.VPSADirector Red Barn Special Pgms
    Mardis, James MichaelVPSADean of Students/VP for Stu Af
    Moore, Timothy PVPSAAssistant to VPSA
    Smith, Teresa SchmockVPSAUnit Business Mgr Intermed
    Stigall, Charisma DevonVPSAUnit Business Mgr
    Taylor, Melissa AVPSAUnit Business Mgr Intermed