Quick Links

    Staff Directory

    STAFF BIRTHDAY LIST

    NameDeptJob Description
    Boston,Karen ElizabethCareerCareer Coach
    Fletcher, WilliamCareerDirector Career Development Center
    Lee, DonnaCareerAssoc Dir Employer Engagement
    Mercer,Laura HaagCareerRecuriting Coordinator
    Newby, MalloryCareerCareer Coach
    Shannon,Rose MCareerCareer Coach
    Snyder, PaulCareerAsst Director- Career Coach
    (Pinckney) Johnson,Michelle ACounselingCounselor Intermed
    Baxter, KatherynCounselingCounselor
    Billings,Gabrielle ECounselingCounselor Intermed
    Evans,Rachel FCounselingCounselor
    Gulati,GeetanjaliCounselingPsychologist
    Kalawski,Juan PabloCounselingPsychologist
    Kolb,Sarah KathrynCounselingPsychologist
    LeCorgan, MoriahCounselingCounselor
    Schroeder,Susan LianeCounselingCounselor/FLSA
    Uqdah,Aesha LatifahCounselingDir Counseling Ctr
    West, ArieneCounselingClerk Sr
    Gentry,Heather MusicDOSAdminv Assoc
    Gernert,Jessica FaithDOSStudent Conduct Coordinator
    Hardy,Shirley AnnDOSAdmin Svcs Mgr
    Klump,Sarah ElizabethDOSPrgm Asst Sr
    Lightsy, BryonDOSStudent Conduct Coord
    MacKenzie,Samantha EllenDOSCoord
    Morgan,Geri LDOSProject Mgr for Student Srvcs
    Taylor,Angela SusanneDOSAsst Provost & Asst DOS
    Dailey, KathleenDRCDisability Resource Coord
    Fisher,Teresa DianeDRCPrgm Asst Sr
    Holahan, BrianDRCDiability Resource Coord
    Martin,Colleen PatriciaDRCDir Std Disability Rsrc Ctr
    Abell, PatriciaHRLPrgm Coord Billing
    Baker,MarkHRLAssistant Director
    Blair, MorganHRLCoord Marketing and Comm
    Blye, RandyHRLMain Mech
    Carlson, RobertHRLAdminstrative Associate
    Claywell, ShannonHRLMain Mech
    Coleman, ChaseHRLResidence Life Coord
    Colston, StevenHRLFacilities Main Coord
    Faughn, J'LissabethHRLAsst Director Res Life
    Fluharty, MarahHRLResidence Life Coord
    Foley, DanHRLResidence Life Coord
    Hardy, TomHRLDir Residence Admin
    Henry,David WilliamHRLCoord Tech Admin
    Hussain, MohammadHRLAsst Dir Affiate and off Campus
    Ingram, TimothyHRLAsst Director Res Life
    Jackson, JarayonHRLAsst Dir Summer Operations
    Kerr, RobertHRLMaintenance Mech
    Langston, OliviaHRLPrgm Coordinator
    Leibowitz,Justin BradleeHRLAssoc Dir
    Mathis,Tyree DerrickHRLResidence Life Coord
    Miracle, JeremyHRLResidence Life Coord
    Roberts, KristinHRLAssociate Director Operations
    Schneiderman,Richard MHRLUnit Fin Mgr
    Silver, MarieHRLResidence Life Coord
    Smyser,Martha LynnHRLAdminv Assoc
    Terry, BrittanyHRLResidence Life Coord
    Traxler,Katalina GuadalupeHRLResidence Life Coord
    Vetter, WilliamHRLAccountant III
    Wilde,LindaHRLResidence Life Coord
    Beard, ThomasInternationalInternational Ctr
    Cooper, BeverlyInternationalInternational Ctr
    Dixon, RebeccaInternationalInternational Ctr
    Guinn, KimberInternationalInternational Ctr
    Hosono, VirginiaInternationalStudy Aboard
    Jones, BarbaraInternationalInternational Ctr
    Lee, MelissaInternationalInternational Ctr
    Martinez, ConnieInternationalInternational Ctr
    Brown, MikelISRSPA
    Colborn ,Christopher EISRSports Prgms Asst
    Dukes, DarrinISRFacility Supr
    Halbleib,Katherine PatriciaISRAsst Director
    Lancaster, AlexanderISRSPA
    Lucas,Justin LeeISRSports Facility Supr
    Lynch,Timothy AllenISRSports Facility Supr
    Nuxoll,FrankISRSports Facility Supr
    Peterson,Justin RISRAssociate Director
    Piernas, EricISRSPA
    Ramsay,Dale RichardISRDir Intramurals/Spec Prgms
    Rice,David A.ISRCoord SAC Cmnty Ctr
    Rivers DeShaelaISRSPA
    Smith,John D.ISRAsst Dir Intramural Sports II
    Woodall,Deborah SueISRAsst Dir Intramural Sports II
    Zody,Karen GayeISRAdmin Asst
    Brock, JosiahSACProgram Asst Facilities- SAC
    Burton,AlbertSACBuilding Ops Coord - SAC
    Gittings,Glenn ASACDir - SAC & Spec Prgms
    Hardman,Joshua LSACCoord
    Neff,Stuart LanierSACProgram Asst SR
    Quisenberry, KennethSACProgram Asst Facilities- SAC
    Wells,Kaitlyn MarieSACProg Coord
    Wheeler, TimSACBuilding Ops Coord - SAC
    Curtis,Pamela N.SIDir Student Involvement
    Kuzembayeva, AsselSIDept Asst
    Meyer,Kathleen TheresaSiCoord
    Onnembo,Julia A.SIAsst Dir Prgms SAC
    Roessler, KateSIAsst Dir Std Life RSO
    Brooks,Caleb TSI ISLPDir. Intl Svc Learning Program
    Rosskopf,NicoleSI ISLPPrgm Coord
    Brooks,Darrius GenalTRIODir TRIO Suppt Srv
    Lamarche,Erica JTRIOStd Dev Spclst
    McClendon, MatthewTRIOProgram Coordinator
    Powell,Brenda JeanTRIOAdminv Asst
    Assgari, Ashley (Lily)VPSACoord Strategic Planning & Assessment
    Beam, KellyVPSAUnit Business Mgr Intermed
    Commings,Allison ElaineVPSADevelopment officer
    Cucura,Wanda SueVPSACoord Publ & Mktg
    Galbreath,Zeda SuzanneVPSADirector of Finance
    Horrar,David PaulVPSADepartment Info Tech Analyst
    Howe,George J.VPSADirector Red Barn Special Pgms
    Mardis,James MichaelVPSADean of Students/VP for Stu Af
    Moore,Timothy PVPSAAssistant to VPSA
    Smith,Teresa SchmockVPSAUnit Business Mgr Intermed
    Stigall,Charisma DevonVPSAUnit Business Mgr
    Taylor,Melissa AVPSAUnit Business Mgr Intermed