University Housing and the Resident Experience Organizational Chart
- Dr. Tom Hardy
Executive Director Campus Housing and the Resident Experience- Vacant
Administrative Associate UHRE - Billy Bible
Associate Director Facility Operations- Terry Schwartz
Facilities Maintenance Coordinator - Donnie Head
General Maintenance Technician III - Rob Kerr
General Maintenance Technician III - Markus Martin
General Maintenance Technician III - Amanda Forsting
General Maintenance Technician III
- Terry Schwartz
- Tina Belcher
Director Resident Experience- Priscilla Calvo Costillo
Assistant Director Resident Experience- Gracie Jones
Hall Director - Oodie Tichenor
Hall Director - Dailyn Tichenor
Area Coordinator - Arty Pavlov
Area Coordinator
- Gracie Jones
- Mohammad Hussain
Assistant Director Resident Operations - Catherine Wibbels
Assistant Director Resident Learning- Nylah Smith
Program Coordinator LLC/TC - Yana Estes
Program Assist. Sr. Resident Learning
- Nylah Smith
- Cassandra Lamarre
Assistant Director Resident Experience- BreMonte Carpenter
Hall Director - Christian White
Hall Director - La Quyssa Caldwell
Area Coordinator - Harrison Cunningham
Area Coordinator
- BreMonte Carpenter
- Priscilla Calvo Costillo
- Robert Carlson
Assistant Director Employee and Student Development- Jordan Potts
Program Coordinator Housing Quality Control - Meg Schommer
Program Assistant Human Resources
- Jordan Potts
- Kristin Roberts
Associate Director for Operations- Charlie Rademaker
Assistant Director Residential Technology- Trevor Hagel
Technology Coordinator
- Trevor Hagel
- Mathew Gilmore
Assistant Director Summer Opperations- Hannah Cromer
Program Coordinator Summer Operations
- Hannah Cromer
- Kenzi Surkin
Assistant Director Marketing & Communications- Paige Osborne
Program Coordinator Marketing & Communications - Vacant
Program Coordinator Customer Service
- Paige Osborne
- Henrietta Marables
Sr. Program Coordinator Assignments & Billing- Christopher Harshfield
Program Coordinator Assignments & Billing - Damesha Cobble
Program Coordinator Assignments & Billing
- Christopher Harshfield
- Charlie Rademaker
- Keith Flowers
Associate Director Financials- Shilo Smaldone
Administrative Associate III
- Shilo Smaldone
- Vacant
Sub-lists indicate subordinate.