You are here: Home Alumni Speed Alumni Residing in Indiana

Speed Alumni Residing in Indiana

Data is accurate as of May 1, 2009.

Following are University of Louisville J.B. Speed School of Engineering alumni living and/or working in Indiana.

 

City Name Graduation
Year
Major
Anderson Mr. Thomas A. Zickel 1959 Electrical Engineering
Attica Mr. William A. Campbell 1984 Applied Science
Auburn Mr. Christopher W. Forrest 1993 Mechanical Engineering
Aurora Mr. Thomas Gregory Fehling 1992 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Aurora Mr. Herbert S. Houseworth 1967 Chemical Engineering
Austin Mr. Shannon M. Smith 1993 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Avon Mr. Stephen H. Smith 1979 Chemical Engineering
Avon Mr. Jess L. Yowell 1998 Engineering Math & Computer Science
Bargersville Mr. Richard W. Clayborn 2001 Civil Engineering
Bargersville Mr. Lee M. Jones 1999 Industrial Engineering
Batesville Mr. Anurag Asthana 1992 Electrical Engineering
Batesville Mr. George D. Hagan 1984 Applied Science
Batesville Mr. Clement J. Koerber, Sr. 1959 Electrical Engineering
Bedford Mr. Stephen J. Cecil 1987 Applied Science
Bedford Ms. Cynthia D. Coressel 1977 Chemical Engineering
Bedford Mr. Todd A. Harris 1989 Engineering Science
Bedford Mr. Michael H. Jones 1998 Chemical Engineering
Bedford Mr. William E. Litkenhous 1963 Mechanical Engineering
Bedford Mr. Lawrence D. Phelps 1988 Engineering Science
Bedford Mr. Michael W. Richardson 1980 Mechanical Engineering
Bedford Mr. Dewayne R. Sims 1984 Applied Science
Bedford Mr. Harold D. Snead Jr., PE 1969 Mechanical Engineering
Bedford Mr. William Timothy Stowers 1982 Industrial Engineering
Bedford Mr. Nathan P. Thomas 1980 Electrical Engineering
Beech Grove Mr. Chris Allen O'Brien 1987 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Bloomfield Mr. Kenny J. Abell 2000 Electrical Engineering
Bloomfield Mr. Robert E. Hoerter 1986 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. Thomas A. Ball 1983 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. Philetus S. Barber, VI 1997 Civil Engineering
Bloomington Mr. Glenn David Benninger 1981 Electrical Engineering
Bloomington Dr. Wronald S. Best 1979 Electrical Engineering
Bloomington Mr. Kenneth G. Burt 1984 Applied Science
Bloomington Bin Cao, Ph.D. 2002 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Bloomington Mr. James K. Cecil 1986 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. David Martin Connelly 1987 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. Alphonso Cook, Jr. 1990 Engineering Science
Bloomington Mr. James C. Cooper 1982 Electrical Engineering
Bloomington Mrs. Melissa D. Cooper 1983 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. Robert B. Cox 1989 Engineering Science
Bloomington Mr. Terry J. Coy Jr. 1987 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. David S. Curry 1988 Engineering Science
Bloomington Mr. Lawrence J. Dressman 1990 Electrical Engineering
Bloomington Mr. Terry Todd Duemler 1982 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. Eugene J. Dutkowski Jr. 1976 Electrical Engineering
Bloomington Mr. Patrick C. Finn 1983 Mechanical Engineering Tech.
Bloomington Mr. Karl Simmons Franklin III 1986 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. Brian K. Gage 1986 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. Dave S. Haas 1962 Chemical Engineering
Bloomington Mr. James H. Hall 1986 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. James G. Hawkins 1959 Electrical Engineering
Bloomington Mr. Charles P. Hicks 1994 Engineering Science
Bloomington Mr. Robert L. Horlander 2000 Mechanical Engineering
Bloomington Mr. Phillip D. Hudson 1987 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. Sung Y. Kim 1987 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. Steven W. Kinney 1989 Engineering Science
Bloomington Mr. Eugene H. Kremer, IV 1986 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. John D. Lanham 1986 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. William Scott Morrison 1988 Engineering Science
Bloomington Mr. Eric L. Ramsey 1998 Mechanical Engineering
Bloomington Mr. Michael L. Roby 1986 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. Larry A. Ruckriegel 1986 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. Kim A. Sommer 1988 Engineering Science
Bloomington Mr. Kevin A. Stewart 1988 Engineering Science
Bloomington Mr. Morris K. Thompson 1985 Applied Science
Bloomington Mrs. Toni L. Thompson 1985 Applied Science
Bloomington Mr. Richard Torstrick 1965 Chemical Engineering
Bloomington Mr. Leonard H. Vanzant, II 1967 Electrical Engineering
Bloomington Mr. Randall L. Walker 1991 Industrial Engineering
Bloomington Mr. Louis H. Warren, P.E. 1980 Civil Engineering
Bloomington Mr. John D. Whelan 1990 Engineering Science
Bloomington Mr. Charles Alan Zeller 1982 Applied Science
Borden Mr. Ian F. Mitchell 2002 Civil Engineering
Borden Mr. Edward K. Spears 1987 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Borden Mr. Jeffrey S. Wethington 1993 Engineering Science
Borden Mr. Richard Neil Wilkins 1991 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Brownsburg Mr. Eric E. Easom 1989 Engineering Science
Carmel Mr. David J. Adams 1985 Applied Science
Carmel Mr. James C. Berry, Jr. 1987 Applied Science
Carmel Mr. Robert D. Braun 1982 Applied Science
Carmel Bong H. Chang, Ph.D. 1973 Chemical Engineering
Carmel Mr. Kamron M. Hays 1988 Engineering Science
Carmel Mr. Michael H. Jager, P.E. 1988 Mechanical Engineering
Carmel Hyeon Ho Jo, Ph.D. 1993 Industrial Engineering
Carmel Mr. Michael J. Kearney 1983 Applied Science
Carmel Mr. Mir Ali Khan 1991 Electrical Engineering
Carmel Mr. Jih-Ren Lee 1989 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Carmel Mr. James D. Lewis 1989 Engineering Science
Carmel Ms. Marla R. Lewis 1994 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Carmel Ms. Bin-Bin Liu 1994 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Carmel Mr. Ali Malekmarzban 1981 Civil Engineering
Carmel Mr. Steven C. Rhoads 1989 Engineering Science
Carmel Ms. Marie M. Smith 1979 Industrial Engineering
Carmel Mr. Donald K. Taylor 1970 Electrical Engineering
Carmel Mr. Michael A. Thompson 2001 Civil Engineering
Carmel Mrs. Helen K. West 1984 Data Processing Technology
Carmel Mr. Michael Lynn Wheeler PE 1981 Electrical Engineering
Charlestown Mr. Jeffrey Donald Applegate 1991 Engineering Science
Charlestown Mr. Clarence E. Bane 1975 Electrical Engineering
Charlestown Mr. Morgan Bojorquez 2003 Industrial Engineering
Charlestown Mr. Michael P. Cecil 1986 Applied Science
Charlestown Mr. Ronald H. Clark 1990 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Charlestown Mrs. Suzanne D. Corum 1988 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Charlestown Mr. J. Dan Ferguson 1987 Applied Science
Charlestown Mr. Ronald A. Flowers 2006 Industrial Engineering
Charlestown Mr. Keith A Greene 1993 Engineering Science
Charlestown Mr. James A. Haas 2004 Electrical Engineering
Charlestown Mr. Richard Paul Kinder 1988 Engineering Management
Charlestown Mr. Theron S. Lesher 1958 Chemical Engineering
Charlestown Mr. Stephen M. Long 2003 Chemical Engineering
Charlestown Mr. Jason Michael McGuire 1999 Business Administration
Charlestown Mr. David M. Odendahl 1998 Chemical Engineering
Charlestown Mr. Scott L. Righthouse 1998 Engineering Math & Computer Science
Charlestown Mrs. Rose Mary Root 1992 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Churubusco Mr. Timothy D. Kendall 1980 Electrical Engineering
Cicero Mr. Aaron H. Dinwiddie 1989 Engineering Science
Clarksville Mr. Robert M. Berkey 1998 Engineering Math & Computer Science
Clarksville Ms. Brandy M. Buckman 2005 Chemical Engineering
Clarksville Mr. Daniel J. Hicks, II 2007 Mechanical Engineering
Clarksville Mr. Patrick A. Jackson 1958 Mechanical Engineering
Clarksville Mr. Joseph W. Jacobi, Sr. 1975 Electrical Engineering
Clarksville Mr. Jerry L. Kennedy 1974 Environmental Engineering
Clarksville Mr. Joseph C. Kuerzi, Jr. 1991 Engineering Science
Clarksville Mr. William Li 2008 Electrical Engineering
Clarksville Yucheng Liu, Ph.D. 2003 Mechanical Engineering
Clarksville Ms. Diane O. Merriam 1983 Applied Science
Clarksville Mr. Donald E. Mikel, Jr. 2002 Mechanical Engineering
Clarksville Mr. Clint S. Stivers 2007 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Clarksville Mrs. Lucy S. Thompson 1993 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Clarksville Mr. Brian T. Turner 2008 Electrical Engineering
Clayton Mr. Keith K. Hall 1979 Electrical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Raymond J. Amlung 1980 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Charles M. Braidich 2005 Industrial Engineering
Columbus Mr. Adam C. Cecil 2003 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Stephen W. Cecil 1969 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Andrew P. Dickinson 2006 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Rodney A. Ewing 1995 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Clifford Dale Federle 1987 Electrical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Kenneth R. Federle 1983 Applied Science
Columbus Mr. Gregory J. Fehribach 1999 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Glenn A. Ferry 1980 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Michael J. Foushee 1967 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Steven A. Fries 2002 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Scott D. Hashagen 1981 Chemical Engineering
Columbus Mr. George Walton Hill, Jr. 1974 Electrical Engineering
Columbus Mrs. Sunita M. Hodzen 1992 Engineering Science
Columbus Mr. Ray H. Kinnaird 1987 Applied Science
Columbus Mrs. Cheryl A. Knoy 1980 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. David Eric Koeberlein 1982 Applied Science
Columbus Mrs. Amy Liimatta 1993 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Charles T. Lutes, Jr. 1982 Applied Science
Columbus Mr. Randy F. Lyvers 1987 Applied Science
Columbus Mr. Keith McIntire 1985 Applied Science
Columbus Mr. Mark J. Medley 2001 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Ms. Jacqueline M. Mudd 1992 Engineering Science
Columbus Mr. John M. Mulloy 1970 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. James C. Munt 1957 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Ms. Neema Nair 2008 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Bobby J. Niceley 1960 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Chad L. Pruitt 1996 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mrs. Christy R. Pruitt 1998 Industrial Engineering
Columbus Mrs. Barbara C. Reckers 1996 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. John T. Riester 1962 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Ms. Amy E. Romig 1995 Chemical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Wendell R. Ross 1957 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Kevin G. Spalding 2007 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Thomas E. Steilberg 1983 Applied Science
Columbus Mr. James G. Steinrock 1988 Engineering Science
Columbus Mr. Michael B. Tinsley 1997 Electrical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Brian C. Tyler 2003 Electrical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Richard S. Wagner 1987 Applied Science
Columbus Mr. William W. Waller, Jr. 1970 Mechanical Engineering
Columbus Mr. Joseph Leo Wimsatt 1978 Mechanical Engineering Tech.
Corydon Mr. Benjamin C. Casabella 2008 Mechanical Engineering
Corydon Lt. Col. (Ret.) Charles H. Egger 1953 Civil Engineering
Corydon Mr. William C. Embry 1997 Mechanical Engineering
Corydon Mr. Justin M. Fleace 2005 Mechanical Engineering
Corydon Mr. Khaled M. Frihy 2007 Engineering Management
Corydon Mr. Francisco G. Garcia 1976 Electrical Engineering
Corydon Mr. David E. Grimes 1990 Engineering Science
Corydon Mr. Michael J. Halbleib 1965 Civil Engineering
Corydon Mrs. Melissa J. Hobson 1982 Electrical Engineering
Corydon Ms. Mercedes M. Hughes 2004 Civil Engineering
Corydon Mr. Timothy Johnson 1984 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Corydon Paul D. Kelty, M.D. 1978 Medicine
Corydon Mr. Ryan K. Nicol 1998 Chemical Engineering
Corydon Ms. Cynthia A. Stansbury 1981 Management
Crane Mr. Stephen W. Willoughby 1974 Electrical Engineering
Depauw Mr. Daniel W. Price 1987 Mechanical Engineering Tech.
Elizabeth Mr. Steven L. Day 2003 Civil Engineering
Elizabeth Ms. Bridget L. Decker 2003 Industrial Engineering
Elizabeth Mr. Darin L. Duncan 1991 Engineering Science
Elizabeth Mr. George E. Hicks 2004 Chemical Engineering
Elizabeth Mr. Mark Alan Payton 1988 Engineering Science
Elizabeth Mr. Thomas Scott Schoen 1987 Applied Science
Elizabeth Mr. David L. Whiteley 1984 Applied Science
Elizabeth Mr. John P. Wood 1996 Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Ross W. Woodbury, P.E. 1973 Engineering Management
Elizabethtown Mr. John Wayne Pulliam 1992 Engineering Science
Elkhart Mr. Paul H. Hartley 1980 Mechanical Engineering
Ellettsville Mr. Ronnie Harth 1980 Electrical Engineering
Ellettsville Mr. John J. Speaker, Jr. 1981 Electrical Engineering
Ellettsville Mr. Stephen M. Webb 1976 Engineering Management
Ellettsville William F. Wootton, III, P.E. 1975 Electrical Engineering
English Mr. David Paul Edwards 1988 Engineering Science
English Mr. Jesse W. Pekinpaugh 2003 Industrial Engineering
Evansville Mr. Bahman T. Beglarbegi 1982 Electrical Engineering
Evansville Mr. Robert J. Blanford, Jr. 1990 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Evansville Mrs. Amy W. Coriell 2002 Industrial Engineering
Evansville Mr. Matthew Alan Dillman 1991 Industrial Engineering
Evansville Mrs. Mallika Gopinath 2004 Electrical Engineering
Evansville Mr. Roy Charles Klus 1988 Engineering Science
Evansville Mr. Daniel J. Knadler 1975 Civil Engineering
Evansville John K. Layer, Ph.D. 2005 Industrial Engineering
Evansville Mr. Thomas O. Minsterketter 1980 Civil Engineering
Evansville Mrs. Linda K. O'Risky 1985 Applied Science
Evansville Mr. Mark S. Richerson 2003 Electrical Engineering
Evansville Mr. Ryan E. Rusk 2000 Industrial Engineering
Evansville James E. Seibert, P.E. 1988 Engineering Management
Evansville Mr. Wallace D. Tallent 1967 Mechanical Engineering
Evansville Mr. Brian J. Thaman 2005 Chemical Engineering
Ferdinand Mr. Steven J. Clifton 1998 Industrial Engineering
Fishers Mr. S. F. Bozorgi 1995 Engineering Science
Fishers Mrs. Donna E. Bryant 1998 Engineering Math & Computer Science
Fishers Mr. John D. Collins 1983 Electrical Engineering
Fishers Mr. John A. Crabtree Jr. 1982 Applied Science
Fishers Mr. Michael E. Esterle 1991 Engineering Science
Fishers Mr. William L. Hagan, III 1994 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Fishers Mr. J. Noland Kirk 1956 Civil Engineering
Fishers Mrs. Merrilyn R. Larkin 1987 Industrial Engineering
Fishers Mr. Donald B. McWhorter 1953 Mechanical Engineering
Fishers Mr. Eugene M. O'Donnell 1981 Electrical Engineering
Fishers Mr. Bahman Ossivand 1987 Applied Science
Fishers Mr. Paul T. Sowell, Jr. 1990 Engineering Science
Fishers Mrs. Lisa H. Taylor 1991 Engineering Science
Fishers Mr. Rodger Mark Taylor 1989 Chemical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Julia M. Aebersold, Ph.D. 1992 Engineering Science
Floyds Knobs Mr. Carl T. Alvey 1986 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Floyds Knobs Mr. Russell I. Bentley, Jr. 1992 Engineering Management
Floyds Knobs Mr. Bryan L. Bertram 1985 Applied Science
Floyds Knobs Mr. Jack C. Bohannon 1962 Civil Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Stuart Allen Braune 1979 Electrical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Stephen A. Brewer, Sr., P.E. 1973 Environmental Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. John G. Brinkworth Jr PE 1976 Civil Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Jason L. Cain 2007 Civil Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Larry W. Combs 1997 Chemical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. John T. Cook, Sr. 1989 Data Processing Technology
Floyds Knobs James A. Cooper, P.E. 1976 Environmental Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Jeremy C. Coxon 1995 Mechanical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. David G. Cull 1971 Civil Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Anthony J. Darst 1986 Applied Science
Floyds Knobs Mr. Jason D. Dempster 2004 Civil Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Greg E. Deuser 1982 Applied Science
Floyds Knobs Mr. Matthew D. Dingman 1997 Electrical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Ms. Susan M. Dougherty 2002 Environmental Engineering
Floyds Knobs Arthur G. Duncan, Jr., M.D. 1984 Applied Science
Floyds Knobs Mr. Robert H. Fuller 2007 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Floyds Knobs George W. Gesenhues, Jr., J.D. 1974 Engineering Management
Floyds Knobs Ms. Amanda J. Givan 2007 Chemical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Robert R. Gnerlich 1970 Mechanical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mrs. Karen W. Gutman 1985 Data Processing Technology
Floyds Knobs Mr. Leo E. Halbleib, Jr. 1956 Chemical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Scott Hancock 2008 Civil Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Dennis L. Heinz 1974 Mechanical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Brian W. Hoskins 2008 Mechanical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Ms. Patricia Anne Houtchens 1993 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Floyds Knobs Mr. Nathan E. Jarboe 2001 Mechanical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Brian A. Kruer 1999 Mechanical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Duane A. Kruer 1992 Mechanical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. W. Peter Miller, II, P.E. 1959 Mechanical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Mark E. Mobley 1987 Data Processing Technology
Floyds Knobs Ms. Dawn C. Mumford 1986 Data Processing Technology
Floyds Knobs Mr. Christopher D. Nalley 2005 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Floyds Knobs Mr. Michael D. Neely 1995 Civil Engineering
Floyds Knobs Ms. Michelle B. Page 2008 Mechanical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Jeffrey E. Raymer 1995 Mechanical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Ms. Cristie L. Sanders 2002 Civil Engineering
Floyds Knobs Robert P. Scharff, M.D. 1981 Chemical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Jeremy B. Schickel 2007 Civil Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Bertrand L. Schindler 1987 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Floyds Knobs Mr. Christopher R. Sexton 2008 Mechanical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Christopher J. Sprigler 1997 Mechanical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. David T. Thomerson 2006 Industrial Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Robert M. Thompson 1987 Applied Science
Floyds Knobs Mr. Kevin M. Vernia 2008 Civil Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Timothy K. Wade 1984 Applied Science
Floyds Knobs Mr. Ryan C. Waiz 2005 Mechanical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Ms. Lisa M. West 2004 Mechanical Engineering
Floyds Knobs Robert L. Woosley, Jr., P.E. 1992 Civil Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. David M. Yankey 1995 Civil Engineering
Floyds Knobs Mr. Jason L. Yeager 2008 Civil Engineering
Fort Wayne Mr. Mark J. Blasi 1981 Electrical Engineering
Fort Wayne Mr. Lloyd J. Browning 1992 Engineering Science
Fort Wayne James E. Doane, Ph.D. 2008 Mechanical Engineering
Fort Wayne Mr. J. Morton Field 1959 Electrical Engineering
Fort Wayne Mr. Rodney Scott Herbert 1991 Engineering Management
Fort Wayne Mr. Robert K. Hollenbeck 1964 Electrical Engineering
Fort Wayne Mr. Rudolph C. Lewis 1982 Electrical Engineering (Masters Degree)
Fort Wayne Mr. Leo C. Rademaker 1945 Electrical Engineering
Fort Wayne Dr. William D. Shrader 1961 Civil Engineering
Fort Wayne Mrs. Rosalind G. Walker-Lewis 1982 Industrial Engineering
Fortville Mr. Firooz Zandi, P.E. 1983 Applied Science
Franklin Mr. Jaffargholi G. Golkhajeh 1980 Civil Engineering
Franklin Mrs. Joan B. Goodman 1989 Engineering Science
Fredericksburg Mr. Stephen A. Cwiak 2002 Mechanical Engineering
Georgetown Mr. Jeffry S. Barnes 1994 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Georgetown Mr. Kenneth P. Boone 1990 Engineering Science
Georgetown Mr. Robert C. Boyd 1961 Mechanical Engineering
Georgetown Mr. Ronald A. Byrnes 1994 Industrial Engineering
Georgetown Mr. Gregory P. Cantrell 1981 Civil Engineering
Georgetown Mrs. Mary A. Cantrell 1982 Applied Science
Georgetown Mr. Brandon W. Coats 2008 Mechanical Engineering
Georgetown Mr. Mark M. Crain 1999 Electrical Engineering
Georgetown Mrs. Donna C. Curry 1989 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Georgetown Mr. James C. Duffy 2006 Industrial Engineering
Georgetown Mr. Steven D. Erwin 1985 Applied Science
Georgetown Mr. Joshua L. Ferry 1998 Mechanical Engineering
Georgetown Ms. Tahne L. Flaherty 2006 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Georgetown Mr. Mark A. Gurtz 1994 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Georgetown Mr. Andrew D. Hamilton 2008 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Georgetown Mr. Roger C. Harbison 1982 Applied Science
Georgetown Mr. Earl W. Hornung Jr. 1992 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Georgetown Mr. Terry Lee Kehrer 1982 Engineering Management
Georgetown Mr. Michael A. Kurk 1990 Engineering Science
Georgetown Mr. Douglas A. Lopez 1976 Chemical Engineering
Georgetown Mr. Robert W. Miles, Jr. 2002 Chemical Engineering
Georgetown Mr. David A. Miles 1983 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Georgetown Mrs. Susan E. Miles 2002 Environmental Engineering
Georgetown Mr. J. Todd Mix 1982 Applied Science
Georgetown Mr. Robert L. Nevitt PE 1962 Mechanical Engineering
Georgetown Mr. David T. Plain 1991 Engineering Science
Georgetown Mr. Jonathan E. Pyles 1982 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Georgetown Mr. Kelly D. Roggenkamp 2006 Industrial Engineering
Georgetown Mr. Cary R. Schooley 1979 Biology
Georgetown Mrs. Deborah W. Schooley 1980 Science-Dental Hygiene
Georgetown Mr. Daryl R. Sisson 1988 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Georgetown Mr. Tod Smyrichinsky 1988 Engineering Science
Georgetown Mr. John R. Staugas 1983 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Georgetown Mr. Eric W. Taylor 1997 Mechanical Engineering
Georgetown Mr. Andrew J. Verdouw 2001 Chemical Engineering
Georgetown Mr. Scott C. Windell 2000 Chemical Engineering
Georgetown Mr. Richard D. Young 1991 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Goshen Mr. Douglas A. Kieper 1984 Applied Science
Granger Mr. Patrick C. Mangan 1987 Engineering Management
Granger Mr. John R. Young Jr. 1985 Applied Science
Grantsburg Mrs. Jacqueline M. Rust-Schmidt 2001 Chemical Engineering
Greendale Mr. Lawrence P. Ebersold 1972 Chemical Engineering
Greenfield Mr. Carl E. Cordy 1977 Chemistry
Greenfield Mr. Kenneth M. Vowels 1982 Electrical Engineering
Greensburg Mr. Harold W. Ritter 1995 Engineering Science
Greenville Ms. Michelle D. Allgeier 2003 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Greenville Mr. Sergey V. Belolipetskiy 2000 Electrical Engineering
Greenville Mr. John Patrick Driver 1989 Engineering Science
Greenville Mr. Paul A. Frey 1988 Engineering Science
Greenville Mr. Brian W. Hampton 1994 Mechanical Engineering
Greenville Mr. Leo E. Hodapp, Jr. 1997 Electrical Engineering
Greenville Mr. Roy L. Kessinger, Jr. 1982 Applied Science
Greenville Ms. Susan B. Miller 1988 Engineering Science
Greenville Mr. Matthew S. Smith 2008 Mechanical Engineering
Greenville Mr. Gregory A. Werncke, P.E. 1985 Applied Science
Greenwood Mr. Vinod B. Agrawal 1995 Electrical Engineering
Greenwood Mr. Robert M. Augustine 1990 Mechanical Engineering
Greenwood Mr. Dennis R. Godsave 1974 Electrical Engineering
Greenwood Mr. Raymond Anthony Kaelin 1980 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Greenwood Mr. Mark Kamer 1981 Chemical Engineering
Greenwood Mr. David R. O'Brien 1981 Mechanical Engineering
Greenwood Mr. Jeffery S. Oller 1988 Finance
Greenwood Mr. Matthew B. State 2000 Mechanical Engineering
Greenwood Mr. Valdis V. Straumins 1970 Civil Engineering
Greenwood Mr. Thomas O. Van Slavens 1993 Mechanical Engineering Tech.
Greenwood Ms. Julia V. Workman 1997 Electrical Engineering
Greenwood Mr. Zhijian Zhang 2003 Electrical Engineering
Harrodsburg Mr. Stephen L. Fichtner 1986 Applied Science
Hartsville Mr. Alvin C. Arnett 2005 Mechanical Engineering
Haubstadt Mr. David S. Ferren 1975 Interdisciplinary Studies
Henryville Mr. David W. Badger, Jr. 2000 Engineering Management
Henryville Ms. Jennifer J. Badger 1997 Industrial Engineering
Henryville Mr. Mark E. Bednarczyk 1997 Mechanical Engineering
Henryville Mr. Scott A. Davis 2008 Mechanical Engineering
Henryville Mr. Matthew A. Pangburn 2003 Civil Engineering
Henryville Mr. Jimmie L. Willis 1979 Civil Engineering Technology
Highland Mr. Wilbur L. Hayne, Jr. 1947 Chemical Engineering
Huntingburg Theodore Waflart, Jr., M.D. 1964 Mechanical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Thomas R. Aldridge 1961 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. George T. Alexander 1987 Applied Science
Indianapolis Mr. Joseph D. Amlung, Jr. 1973 Mechanical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Mark S. Amshoff 1981 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Carlton G. Bale 1996 Mechanical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Charles A. Beck, Jr. 1992 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Indianapolis Mr. George K. Bischof II 1975 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Marc R. Brickley 2002 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Indianapolis Mr. Michael F. Broadhurst 1976 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Brian M. Brown 1992 Engineering Science
Indianapolis Mr. Brian R. Brown 1992 Engineering Science
Indianapolis Mr. Kevin E. Buehner 1966 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Ralph Allen Burton 1982 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Larry D. Callis 1982 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Timothy Paul Clark 1988 Engineering Science
Indianapolis Mr. Raymond B. Clum 1994 Mechanical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Kevin T. Conners 1983 Applied Science
Indianapolis Mr. Ronald M. Cox 1949 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Anthony R. Curtis, Jr. 2003 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Howard B. Dillon, P.E. 1960 Civil Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Larry Eugene Eaves 1975 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Indianapolis Mr. Yasser Wadih El-Khatib 1986 Applied Science
Indianapolis Mr. James B. Guffey 1962 Chemical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Joseph F. Gundersen 1991 Engineering Management
Indianapolis Mr. Christopher B. Harlow 2002 Mechanical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Tim A. Harper 2004 Chemical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Lawrence M. Heil 1979 Civil Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Aaron M. Hilbers 2002 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Indianapolis Ms. Tiffany L. Houchin 2002 Chemical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Eric Alan Hynson 1975 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mrs. Roberta Ann Hynson 1975 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Indianapolis Mr. George W. Jones, Jr. 1957 Mechanical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. James L. Kiesler, Jr. 1975 Civil Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Ian A. Knopf 2000 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Prabhakar Koduri 1999 Chemical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Thomas R. Kurk 1965 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Charles Dennis Lamkin 1975 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Joseph W. LaPoint 1998 Chemical Engineering
Indianapolis Katherine A. Lindle, M.D. 2002 Chemical Engineering
Indianapolis Ms. Karen A. Lobb 1986 Chemical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Floyd A. Malone, Jr. 1982 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Indianapolis Mr. Ryan E. Marquette 1989 Engineering Science
Indianapolis Mr. Dewey R. Marsee 1961 Chemical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. William R. McMahon 1968 Mechanical Engineering
Indianapolis Ms. Dunia Y. Meraz Gomez 2005 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Indianapolis Mr. Edgar A. Moso 2006 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Indianapolis Mr. Francisco J. Ojeda 1979 Mechanical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Timothy B. Paul 1999 Chemical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Anthony L. Perkinson, Sr. 2000 Civil Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Richard Earl Pfile 1976 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Damon P. Pleasant 2002 Mechanical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Justin W. Ray 2002 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Indianapolis Mr. James J. Riester 1965 Mechanical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Brooks Ashley Rowlett 1979 Engineering Physics (Speed)
Indianapolis Mr. James B. Russell 1965 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Robert B. Saling 1980 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Indianapolis Mr. Gerald K. Scales 1957 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Douglas S. Schlickman 1999 Civil Engineering
Indianapolis John M. Schneider, M.D. 1999 Mechanical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. Chris A. Selvage 1991 Engineering Science
Indianapolis Mr. Daniel W. Sizemore 1995 Chemical Engineering
Indianapolis Mrs. Patricia Ann Smith 1988 Engineering Science
Indianapolis Mr. Gregory G. Thomas 1983 Applied Science
Indianapolis Mr. Edward T. Tune 1953 Mechanical Engineering
Indianapolis Roger Ware, Ph.D. 1958
Indianapolis Mr. Anthony L. Webster 1992 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Indianapolis Mr. Roy E. Wildt, Jr. 1960 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. George W. Wilson 1968 Electrical Engineering
Indianapolis Mr. James Donald Worley 1985 Applied Science
Indianapolis Mr. John R. Wyse 1982 Mechanical Engineering Tech.
Jasper Mr. Kenneth James Cornetet 1983 Applied Science
Jasper Mrs. Betsy M. James 1987 Applied Science
Jasper Mr. Darrell W. James 1987 Applied Science
Jasper Mr. Samial K. Johnson 1998 Mechanical Engineering
Jasper Mr. Kevin L. Shepherd 1984 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Jeffersonville Ms. Carolina B. Alonso 2002 Chemical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Donald K. Archer 1999 Engineering Management
Jeffersonville Mr. Douglas Arms 2008 Electrical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Allan G. Bailey 1958 Mechanical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Brian K. Baumgartle 1998 Electrical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Thomas Martin Berger 1980 Data Processing Technology
Jeffersonville Mr. Jason M. Bowman 2001 Electrical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Michael W. Caufield 1968 Electrical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Brian T. Corbett 2004 Electrical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Mustapha Debbabi 1989 Industrial Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. David L. Decker 1992 Engineering Science
Jeffersonville Ms. Kelly L. Decker 1996 Chemical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Brian J. Dixon PE 1986 Applied Science
Jeffersonville Dimitrios Drosos, Ph.D. 2002 Industrial Engineering
Jeffersonville Mrs. Margaret M. Duffy 1989 Engineering Science
Jeffersonville Ms. Patricia M. Eckert 2001 Civil Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Matthew P. Eklund 2002 Business Administration
Jeffersonville Scott Fertig, P.E. 1986 Applied Science
Jeffersonville Mr. Edward J. Fortener 1964 Mechanical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Christopher A. Freeman 2003 Mechanical Engineering
Jeffersonville Donald L. Gatz, PE 1973 Mechanical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Christopher J. Gatz 1982 Mechanical Engineering
Jeffersonville Adam E. Gaweda, Ph.D. 2002 Computer Sci & Engr.(PhD)
Jeffersonville Ms. Holly R. Geibel 2007 Civil Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Todd W. Givens 2007 Mechanical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Robert Thomas Glover 1990 Engineering Science
Jeffersonville Mr. Edwin L. Goldberg 1962 Electrical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Curtis D. Hatfield 2002 Electrical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. William G. Hawkins 1976 Electrical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Joshua N. Hillman 2004 Civil Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. James P. Huff 1990 Mechanical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. James T. Hughes 1982 Applied Science
Jeffersonville Mr. Shahid Ikram 1992 Electrical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Robert L. Isgrigg PE 1971 Civil Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Gregory C. Jenkins 1998 Engineering Math & Computer Science
Jeffersonville Mr. Stuart G. Jenkins 1964 Chemical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mrs. Deborah J. Jones 1988 Engineering Science
Jeffersonville Mr. Jack E. Jordan, P.E. 1970 Civil Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Kevin M. Kastensmidt 1995 Engineering Math &Computer Sci
Jeffersonville Mr. Michael C. Kelley 1996 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Jeffersonville Mr. Thomas G. Kelly 1982 Electrical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Jonathan Klapperich 2006 Mechanical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Steven R. Knight 2008 Mechanical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Michael C. Lade 1994 Biology
Jeffersonville Mr. James F. Leister 1988 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Jeffersonville Mr. Donald J. Liebert, Jr. 1988 Engineering Science
Jeffersonville Mr. Ghansham M. Manwani 1993 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Jeffersonville Ms. Michelle C Matherly 2001 Civil Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. William A. McCulloch 1965 Chemical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. David A. Mcguire 2005 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Jeffersonville Jefferson A. McIntyre, Jr., P.E. 1958 Mechanical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Jason D. Meredith 2004 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Jeffersonville Mr. Joseph A. Metzmeier, Jr. 1970 Civil Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Daniel H. Mudd 1961 Mechanical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Benton B. Oukrop 1994 Engineering Science
Jeffersonville Ms. Ponal T. Patel 1996 Electrical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Jeffrey E. Peffley 1991 Engineering Science
Jeffersonville Ms. Maria L. Perez 1989 Political Science
Jeffersonville Mr. Derek L. Pfister 2002 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Jeffersonville Mr. Stephen J. Popson 1961 Electrical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Ravi J. Rafferty 2001 Civil Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Helier A. Rodriguez 2006 Electrical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Srinivasa G. Seetharam 1994 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Jeffersonville Michael P. Shannonhouse, J.D. 2000 Chemical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. Richard G. Shaw 1987 Applied Science
Jeffersonville Mr. Joshua M. Smith 1999 Mechanical Engineering
Jeffersonville Ms. Mayura Srinivasa 2000 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Jeffersonville Mr. Bradley D. Stevens 2004 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Jeffersonville Mr. David Walter Stoner 1989 Engineering Science
Jeffersonville Mr. Randal S. Thompson 1986 Applied Science
Jeffersonville Ms. Asha S. Varghese 2003 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Jeffersonville Mr. Justin M. Warren 2008 Mechanical Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. William N. Whitlock 1964 Civil Engineering
Jeffersonville Mr. John Franklin Wolpert 1976 Environmental Engineering
Jeffersonville Andrew L. Wright, Ph.D. 1990 Engineering Science
Jeffersonville Mr. Kevin A. Zipperle 1980 Chemical Engineering
Jeffersonvlle Mr. Michael J. Kovachik 2005 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Jeffersonvlle Emmett L. Ogden, Jr., J.D. 1962 Electrical Engineering
Kokomo Mrs. Tamara L. Aguirre 1997 Electrical Engineering
Kokomo Mr. Archie L. Thomas 1995 Engineering Science
Laconia Rusty K. Crosier, P.E. 2002 Civil Engineering
Laconia Mr. Mark S. Gregory 1991 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Lafayette Mr. Francis Michael Benkert 1975 Chemical Engineering
Lafayette Mr. Thomas A. Cunningham 2000 Chemical Engineering
Lafayette William F. Keirce, Jr., Ph.D. 1943 Mechanical Engineering
Lafayette Mr. Ryan Lindeman 1999 Chemical Engineering
Lanesville Mr. Timothy M. Brown, PE 1986 Industrial Engineering
Lanesville Mr. Brandon R. Brummett 1998 Civil Engineering
Lanesville Mrs. Laura G. Brummett 1998 Civil Engineering
Lanesville Mr. William Edward Chamberlain 1983 Applied Science
Lanesville Mrs. Michelle L. Close 1985 Applied Science
Lanesville Ms. Teresa Gail Day 1981 Data Processing Technology
Lanesville Mr. Joseph H. Eberle 1970 Mechanical Engineering
Lanesville Mr. Jonathon D. Hisey 1999 Mechanical Engineering
Lanesville Mr. Christopher J. Hogan 2003 Civil Engineering
Lanesville Mrs. Sandra B. Johnson 1989 Mechanical Engineering
Lanesville Mr. Troy D. Johnson 1989 Mechanical Engineering
Lanesville Mr. Willi H. Koesters 1976 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Lanesville Mr. Joseph W. Magner 1997 Chemical Engineering
Lanesville Mr. Robert H. Moran 1986 Applied Science
Lanesville Mr. Paul A. Moser 1987 Accountancy
Lanesville Mr. Zachary P. Schneider 2005 Electrical Engineering
Lanesville Mr. Jeffrey L. Skeeters 1985 Data Processing Technology
Lanesville Mr. Ryan J. Strohbeck 2006 Electrical Engineering
Lanesville Mr. Robert K. Sutherland, Jr. 1979 Mechanical Engineering
Lanesville Mr. John B. Weil 1979 Environmental Engineering
Lanesville Mr. Jonathan A. Wernert 1998 Electrical Engineering
Leavenworth Mrs. Jody K. Watts 1997 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Lexington Mr. Joshua A. English 2006 Civil Engineering
Linton Mr. Edward S. Woods 1986 Applied Science
Loogootee Mr. William G. Kaelin 1978 Electrical Engineering
Loogootee Mr. Steven R. Waggoner 1972 Electrical Engineering
Loogootee Mr. Michael Terrence Whitman 1987 Applied Science
Madison Mr. Andrew M. Batts 2005 Chemical Engineering
Madison Mr. Timothy R. Belt 1987 Applied Science
Madison Mr. Douglas K. Hardin 1989 Engineering Science
Madison Mr. Kenneth Harlin Mason Jr. 1990 Engineering Science
Madison Mr. William A. Ohlendorf III 1986 Mechanical Engineering Tech.
Madison Mr. David B. Roberts 1993 Engineering Science
Madison Mr. Michael F. Schafer 1973 Electrical Engineering
Madison Ms. Barbara J. Wahl 2003 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Marengo Mr. Kevin J. Batman 2004 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Marengo Mr. James R. Higdon 1987 Management
Marengo Mr. Jason M. Wolf 2001 Electrical Engineering
Marion Mr. Christopher J. Carper 1990 Engineering Science
Marysville Ms. Angela J. Smith 2006 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Mauckport Mr. Jeremy H. Ward 2005 Comp Eng and Comp Science
MC Cordsville Jeff C. C. Thomas, M.D. 1984 Applied Science
Memphis Mr. Michael L. Campbell 1980 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Memphis Mr. Jonathan C. English 2004 Mechanical Engineering
Memphis Mr. Mark A. Ferree 1987 Applied Science
Memphis Mr. Jason David Graf 1993 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Memphis Mrs. Robin D. Graf 1987 Data Processing Technology
Memphis Mr. David Haag, II 2006 Mechanical Engineering
Memphis Mr. Wade Ellis Hedrick 1991 Engineering Science
Memphis Mr. Andrew J. Schad 2001 Civil Engineering
Memphis Mr. Robert D. Scheff 1996 Civil Engineering
Memphis Mr. Mark A. Schroder 1992 Engineering Science
Milltown Mrs. Bonita R. Brashear 1987 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Milltown Mr. Michael W. Stout 1995 Engineering Science
Mitchell Mr. Ronald Truman Cole Jr. 1992 Engineering Science
Mitchell Ms. Lara E. Kimble 2001 Chemical Engineering
Mitchell Mr. Richard L. Lyon, Jr. 1983 Applied Science
Mitchell Mr. Robert G. Sandage 1982 Applied Science
Mitchell Ms. Irene J. Stockton 1984 Applied Science
Mooresville Mr. Frederick A. James Jr. 1983 Applied Science
Mooresville Mr. Gregory A. Stout 1991 Engineering Science
Mount Vernon Mr. William B. Crafton 1991 Engineering Science
Mount Vernon Paul A. Kuban, Ph.D. 2006 Computer Sci & Engr.(PhD)
Mount Vernon Mr. Carlos Rafael Machuca 1982 Electrical Engineering
Mount Vernon Mrs. Gretchen M. Mansfield 1996 Chemical Engineering
Mount Vernon Mr. Jon B. Mansfield 1995 Chemical Engineering
Mount Vernon Mrs. Debra C. Schorr 1992 Chemical Engineering
Muncie Mr. Joel F. Drinkard III 1993 Engineering Math &Computer Sci
Muncie Mr. Michael A. Van Cleave 1974 Electrical Engineering
N Terre Haute Mr. David L. Adams 1980 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Nabb Mr. Michael J. Jackson 2004 Industrial Engineering
Nashville Ms. Joy M. Martin 1994 Secondary Education
Nashville Mr. Jean-Patrick Rich 1988 Engineering Science
New Albany Mr. Jacob C. Adam 2007 Mechanical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Calvin P. Adams 1992 Engineering Science
New Albany Mr. Gary W. Albin 1980 Chemical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Travis J. Andres 2008 Civil Engineering
New Albany Mr. John Y. Barbee, III 1997 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Delmar Ray Belden 1978 Electrical Engineering Tech.
New Albany Mr. Michael H. Borchers 2008 Civil Engineering
New Albany Mr. Stephen W. Brewer 2001 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Charles P. Brown 1978 Electrical Engineering Tech.
New Albany Mr. Michael W. Brown 1977 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Nathan P. Brown 2007 Mechanical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Gary D. Burton 1983 Applied Science
New Albany Mr. Glenn M. Byrnes 1995 Engineering Math & Computer Science
New Albany Mr. Christopher D. Coleman 1999 Civil Engineering
New Albany Mr. Thomas V. Costilow 1968 Mechanical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Charles H. Cox, Jr. 1967 Mechanical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Joe A. Deluna 1984 Electrical Engineering Tech.
New Albany Ms. Heather N. Dodds 2001 Political Science
New Albany Mr. Jason K. Domagalski 1996 Chemical Engineering
New Albany Ms. Janice M. Earl 1987 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
New Albany Mr. Keith M. Eaton 1984 Applied Science
New Albany Mr. Robert B. Ebling 2001 Civil Engineering
New Albany Mr. Frank H. Fendley, Jr. 1974 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. J. Brian Fields 1996 Mechanical Engineering
New Albany Mrs. Velveeta R. Fuqua 1990 Engineering Science
New Albany Mr. Eric R. Gearheart 2004 Civil Engineering
New Albany Rev. Kenneth L. Gering 1951 Mechanical Engineering
New Albany Mr. William G. Gilbert, Jr. 1984 Engineering Management
New Albany Mr. Ronald M. Griffith 1986 Finance
New Albany Mr. Samuel N. Grunzinger 2007 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Gary D. Hampton 2000 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. James M. Haub 2006 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. William N. Holt 2005 Comp Eng and Comp Science
New Albany Mr. Jalal Homayoun 1981 Civil Engineering
New Albany Ronald R. Howard, Ph.D. 1966 Chemical Engineering
New Albany Mr. James E. Howard 1978 Data Processing Technology
New Albany Mr. Douglas J. Jackson 1998 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Michael D. Jaynes 1984 Applied Science
New Albany Mr. Ronald Perry Jeffries 1976 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Steven Louis Jenks 1991 Engineering Science
New Albany Mr. David Stanley Jochim 1992 Electrical Engineering Tech.
New Albany Mr. Douglas R. Jones 2004 Comp Eng and Comp Science
New Albany Mr. Jack E. Kiper 1954 Civil Engineering
New Albany Ms. Carmen D. Klusmeier 2001 Civil Engineering
New Albany Mr. Jason P. Knoy 2001 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Ms. Anand Krishnamurthy 1996 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
New Albany Mr. David Richard Kunzman 1980 Electrical Engineering Tech.
New Albany Mr. Brett M. Lawson 2006 Civil Engineering
New Albany Mr. Michael J. McCabe 1970 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Bruce E. McKercher 1940 Mechanical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Stephen A. Michel, P.E. 1954 Civil Engineering
New Albany Mr. Edward J. Miller 1952 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Lee A. Mitchell 1991 Engineering Science
New Albany Ms. Lisa A. Mosby 2006 Engineering Management
New Albany Mr. Mark H. Mullineaux 1980 Management
New Albany Mr. Timothy A. Murphy 1999 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. David B. Nash 1996 Engineering Science
New Albany Mr. Jerry Dwayne O'Neal 1988 Engineering Science
New Albany Mr. Kevin N. Oursler 1993 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Harold E. Phillips, II 1995 Engineering Math & Computer Science
New Albany Mr. David S. Pierce 1995 Mechanical Engineering
New Albany Mr. David T. Prince 2005 Comp Eng and Comp Science
New Albany Mr. William E. Raisor 1985 Applied Science
New Albany Ms. Gayathridevi Rajamanickam 2005 Civil Engineering
New Albany Mr. Harry E. Randolph 1955 Chemical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Donald Joseph Ray 1979 Electrical Engineering Tech.
New Albany Mr. Larry J. Richards 1995 Mechanical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Jeffrey S. Rockhill 2003 Civil Engineering
New Albany Mr. Franklin G. Seay 1986 Applied Science
New Albany Mr. J. David Sharp 1980 Industrial Engineering
New Albany Mr. James W. Smith 2008 Chemical Engineering
New Albany Mr. John D. Smith 1989 Electrical Engineering Tech.
New Albany Mr. Todd L. Solomon 1988 Engineering Science
New Albany Mr. Jeremy L. Spurgeon 2002 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. William E. Thomas 1969 Mechanical Engineering
New Albany Mr. C. William Utz 1960 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Benjie L. Wehmiller 1985 Applied Science
New Albany Mr. Isaiah A. Weilbaker 2008 Civil Engineering
New Albany Mr. William H. Werst, Jr. 1964 Mechanical Engineering
New Albany Mrs. Whitney L. Wickens 1997 Chemical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Christopher M. Wiles 2004 Comp Eng and Comp Science
New Albany Mr. Matthew K. Williams 2007 Chemical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Jonathan E. Wright 1999 Electrical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Tsung H. Wu 1994 Industrial Engineering
New Albany Mr. Jason A. Yeker 2003 Mechanical Engineering
New Albany Mr. Wayne S. Zinner 1977 Electrical Engineering
New Palestine Mr. Kevin L. Blackerby 1991 Engineering Science
New Palestine Mr. John E. Herp 1977 Physics
New Palestine Mrs. Bonnie L. Money 1987 Applied Science
New Salisbury Mr. Donald L. Cole 1968 Mechanical Engineering
Newberry Ms. Anita Netherland 1989 Engineering Science
Newburgh Mrs. Isabel Nasserizafar Clark 1981 Industrial Engineering
Newburgh Mr. Larry Eugene Clark 1980 Mechanical Engineering
Newburgh Susan J. Ellspermann, Ph.D. 1990 Industrial Engineering
Newburgh Ms. Mary W. Greenwald 1983 Data Processing Technology
Newburgh Mr. Michael B. Hamilton 1975 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Newburgh Ms. Ronda L. Hooper 1980 Civil Engineering
Newburgh Mr. Douglas A. Huffman 1971 Mechanical Engineering
Newburgh Mr. John C. Meadway 1977 Electrical Engineering
Newburgh Mr. Christopher J. Samuels 1990 Engineering Science
Newburgh Mr. Mark J. Thieman 1984 Applied Science
Newburgh Mr. Jenbien Tsai 1986 Civil Engineering
Noblesville Mr. Johnny R. Griffin 1999 Engineering Math & Computer Science
Noblesville Mr. Stanley P. Haas 1965 Chemical Engineering
Noblesville Mr. Robert J. Zeller 1979 Engineering Physics (Speed)
Oaktown Mr. Eric B. Williams 2000 Exercise Physiology
Odon Mr. John T. Wilson 1985 Applied Science
Otisco Mr. Robert R. Dietrich 2008 Mechanical Engineering
Otisco Mr. Robert D. Sarver 2008 Mechanical Engineering
Palmyra Mr. Mark David McDonald 1995 Engineering Science
Palmyra Mr. Terry E. Rumbley 1993 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Paoli Mr. Rex Evan Bond 1990 Engineering Science
Pekin Ms. Amanda R. Calfee 1996 Chemical Engineering
Pekin Mr. Donald T. Calfee 1997 Chemistry (Graduate)
Pekin Mr. Chad F. Fitzpatrick 2001 Mechanical Engineering
Pekin Lisa M. Fleming, J.D. 1995 Chemical Engineering
Pekin Mr. Anthony Keith McClellan 1993 Engineering Science
Pekin Mr. Richard L. Nichols 1995 Mechanical Engineering
Pekin Mr. Jeffrey Mark Smith 1985 Applied Science
Pekin Mr. Warren D. Wolfe 1995 Electrical Engineering
Peru Mr. Mohammad E. Rafie 1989 Engineering Science
Pittsboro Mr. Dennis Edward Ouellette 1980 Industrial Engineering
Princeton Mr. Bangalore R. Amarnath 1989 Industrial Engineering
Ramsey Mr. Michael J. Corum, III 1985 Applied Science
Ramsey Mr. Gerrit Langemaat 1982 Data Processing Technology
Ramsey Mr. Brian D. Smith 2007 Mechanical Engineering
Rensselaer Dr. David D. Chesak 1963 Electrical Engineering
Salem Mr. William J. Allen, II 1996 Electrical Engineering
Salem Mr. August F. Boeckmann 1958 Electrical Engineering
Salem Mr. Michael T. Brown 1990 Engineering Science
Salem Mr. Jimmy L. Cissell 2007 Mechanical Engineering
Salem Ms. Jennifer J. Farrow 2007 Mechanical Engineering
Salem Mr. Clinton L. Harper 1988 Engineering Science
Salem Mr. Randy L. Irwin 2005 Engineering Management
Salem Mr. Jesse A. Littell 2008 Mechanical Engineering
Salem Mr. Boyd Keith McClellan 1981 Engineering Management
Salem Byron K. McClellan, P.E. 1976 Civil Engineering
Salem Mr. Orville R. McDonner 1981 Mechanical Engineering Tech.
Salem Mr. Lee E. Stevens 1970 Mechanical Engineering
Salem Mr. Todd Y. Suyemasa 1998 Chemical Engineering
Santa Claus Mr. James Edward Flippins 1986 Applied Science
Santa Claus Mr. David A. Lindauer 1988 Engineering Science
Schererville Mr. Rajesh Thotakura 2002 Chemical Engineering
Scottsburg Mr. Lewis R. Allen, Jr. 1996 Civil Engineering
Scottsburg Mr. Eric W. Copple 2005 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Scottsburg Mr. Cory M. Daniel 2007 Mechanical Engineering
Scottsburg Mr. Stephen E. Hudson 1980 Chemical Engineering
Scottsburg Mr. Larry E. Kelley 1990 Engineering Science
Scottsburg Mr. H. Christopher Kelting 1994 Engineering Science
Scottsburg Mrs. Shannon M. Kilkelly Kelting 1994 Mechanical Engineering
Scottsburg Joyce E. Pitcock, P.E. 1996 Civil Engineering
Scottsburg Mr. Jeremy S. Spicer 2006 Civil Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Larry R. Abell 1991 Info. Sci. & Data Processing
Sellersburg Ms. Rita Arguello-Aguilar 1996 Chemical Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Daniel Dale Becher 1978 Engineering Management
Sellersburg Mr. Bradford H. Botner 2000 Chemical Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Ralph K. Buechler 1976 Mechanical Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Kyle M. Chism 2000 Civil Engineering
Sellersburg Ms. Karen L. Costelle 2001 Mechanical Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Charles F. Ehrhart 1952 Civil Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Kevin L. Eilers 1998 Mechanical Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Jason A. Finn 2001 Electrical Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. A. Bryce Fuller 1998 Civil Engineering
Sellersburg Ms. Debbie L. Goodman 1993 Engineering Science
Sellersburg Mr. Emory H. Grimes, Jr. 1954 Mechanical Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Greg William Jenkins 1997 Engineering Math & Computer Science
Sellersburg Mr. William G. Jenkins 1966 Electrical Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Billy W. Kent 2008 Chemical Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Thomas E. Lewe 1964 Civil Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Rafael Lopez-Jurado 1992 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Sellersburg Mr. Bruce L. Lowe 1978 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Sellersburg Mr. Samuel C. Mudd 1999 Electrical Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Jeffrey A. Neal 2004 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Sellersburg Mr. Brian A. Niehoff 2005 Mechanical Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. David K. O'Hara 1976 Chemical Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Raymond L. Patrick 1984 Applied Science
Sellersburg Mrs. Kristin D. Paul 2004 Electrical Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Jeffrey A. Seifried 1993 Engineering Science
Sellersburg Mr. Norman B. Spalding, Jr. 2001 Industrial Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. John B. Theiss 1983 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Sellersburg Mr. David T. Tucker 1975 Management
Sellersburg Mr. Michael L. Wagner 1969 Mechanical Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Eric K. Whitlatch 2001 Civil Engineering
Sellersburg Mr. Daniel C. Williams 2005 Comp Eng and Comp Science
Seymour Mr. Kelly S. Samons 1995 Electrical Engineering
South Bend Mr. Francis B. James 1961 Electrical Engineering
South Bend Mr. Patrick M. McGuire 1973 Civil Engineering
Spencer Ms. Debra A. Newton-Taylor 1990 Engineering Science
Springville Mr. Dana A. Stewart 1987 Applied Science
Springville Mr. Mark O. Thomas 1987 Applied Science
Sulphur Mr. Trevor W. Timberlake 2004 Civil Engineering
Sunman Mr. Gary W. Patterson 1981 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Tell City Mr. Ryan G. Aull 2002 Civil Engineering
Terre Haute Mr. Jon Haralson Ashley 1983 Electrical Engineering Tech.
Terre Haute Mr. Kenny K. Crain 1972 Chemical Engineering
Terre Haute Mr. Jeffrey Allen Donnelly 1984 Applied Science
Terre Haute Mr. Todd Alan Gertz 1986 Applied Science
Terre Haute Ms. Rebekah J. Whiteley 2007 Mechanical Engineering
Valparaiso Mr. Ravi S. Kolli 1994 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
Valparaiso Mr. Carlos F. Zimmermann 1983 Civil Engineering
Vincennes Mr. Larry W. Cassady, Jr. 1993 Engineering Science
Vincennes Mr. John M. McCoy 1979 Computer Sci.(Masters Degree)
W Lafayette Mr. Andrew M. Cochran 1998 Chemical Engineering
Washington Mr. Robert N. Schuler 1985 Applied Science
Washington Mr. Allen Ray Tillerson 1991 Engineering Science
Washington Mr. Edward Michael Zipperle 1982 Industrial Engineering
West Lafayette Mr. Vernon Orlando Dixon 1978 Mechanical Engineering
West Lafayette Charles W. Lovell, Jr., P.E. 1944 Civil Engineering
West Lafayette Shuo Yang, Ph.D. 2003 Mechanical Engineering
Westfield Mr. Robert E. Montgomery 1995 Engineering Science
Westfield Mr. Robert F. Tally, Jr., P.E. 1981 Civil Engineering
Westport Cmdr. James D. Stults 1967
Zionsville Mr. Mike D. Berrong 2000 Electrical Engineering
Zionsville Mr. Scott H. Daugherty 1993 Mechanical Engineering
Zionsville Mr. Bahram Nasseri-Zafar 1987 Applied Science
Zionsville Mr. Michael A. Pendleton 1995 Engineering Math & Computer Science

 

To have your name removed from this list, please complete the opt-out form.
Document Actions
Personal tools