Alumni

Notes to our alumni: If you have webpage updates or information about missing graduates, please email Steve Rouse.
__________________________________________________________________

2017  MM – Travis Huff   Alex Isackson   Zach Lowery  || BM – Jessica Kingery

2016  MMAndrew Maxbauer   Lauren Spavelko  || BM – Uadani Butto

2015  MM – Jabez Co   Justin Giarrusso   Chris Kincaid   Matt Wetmore  || BM – Tyler Taylor

2014  MM – Bryce Fuhrman   Anna Garman  Chris Peysen  || BM – Nick Volpert

2013  MM – Ermir Bejo   Quinn Dizon  Hong-Da Chin   Yvonne Freckman  Michael Montgomery   Zach Thomas (Theory)  || BM – Ben Heckel   Chris Kincaid

2012  MM – Jonathan Carter   José Julio Díaz Infante   Rene Orth  || BM – Derrick Anderson  

2011  MM – Nick Blain   Joey Crane   Jason Palamara   Joseph Sohler   Adriana Guzmán (Theory)    

2010  MM – Leah Sproul Pulatie   Elizabeth Tyree   James Young   Charlyn Dumm (Theory)

2009  MM – Kevin Ames   Brad Buehring   Michael Dobiel   Matthew Walker  

2008  MM – Tim Miller   Aleksander Nowak   Jason Richmond   ||  BM – Aaron Stepp  

2007  MM – Shaun Crowdus   Nicholas Drake   Christian Gentry   Adam Hardin   Christopher Hogan   Jeremy Podgursky   Chris Seal   ||  BM – Russ Wallace   Jeremy Perry

2006  MM – R Scott Adams   Brad Baumgardner   Rob Collier   David deVasto   Ryan Doughty   Leon Harrell   Joseph Healy   Aaron Young   Zhiyi Wang    

2005  MM – Chris Aldridge   David L. Crist   Amy Gerber Doerfler    Carrie Leigh Page Drake   Alexander Smith   John Spencer

2004  MM – Josh Luetkemeyer   Andre Wilson   ||  BM – Ryan Connell   Kevin Kester

2003  MM – Rebecca Doran Eaton    David Plylar   Paul Dell Aquila (Theory)

2002  MM – Ryan Oldham   Peter Pecere   Patrick Soluri   ||  BM – David Golightly

2001  BM – Jeremy Podgursky  

2000  MM – Jay Batzner   Edward Algernon Brown   Brian Herrington   J. Daniel Jenkins   Michael Ramsey  ||  BM – Nathan Brock   Joe Jenkins

1999  MM – Sinae Kim   Adam Levowitz   Jeff Rehmet   ||  BM – Michael David Sprowles

1998  MM – Tom Schneller   ||  BM – Scott Daugherty

1997  BM – Chris Edwards

1995  MM – Andy Bonacci   James Garth   ||  BM – Jeff Rehmet

1994  MM – Lu Pei  ||  BM – Malcom Turner

1993  BM – Rachel Grimes   Daniel Worley

1992  MM – Chris Fitzgerald

1990  MM – Douglas Biggs  ||  BM – Lucia Patino   Timothy Hall

1989  BM – Chris Fitzgerald

1988  BM – Jed Buckson   Jack Helsley   Karen Werle 

1987  MM – Deborah Dierks (Theory)   Kevin Schuessler (Theory)  ||  BM – James Garth   Steven Harper   Daniel Lega

1986  BM – Christopher Cook   Robyn Guilliams (Theory)  

1985  MM – Barry Johnson

1984  MM – John Kays  ||  BM – Richard Brooner   Kenneth Carlstedt   Mark Miller   Mark Williams   

1979  MM – David Silberman

1978  BM – Mark Taggart

1977  MM – Paige Gabhart

1976  MM – Raymond Horton   William Martin Hughes

1959  MM – Karl D. Kroeger